Arthur A. Marschner

Name
Arthur A. Marschner
Also Known as
Arthur Marschner
Born
Detroit, Michigan 1884
Died
Detroit, Michigan 1950
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist