Arthur Millier

Name
Arthur Millier
Also Known as
Arthur Henry Thomas Millier
Born
Weston-super-Mare, England
Died
Hackensack, New Jersey
born Weston-super-Mare, England 1893-died Hackensack, NJ 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)