Arthur Murphy

Name
Arthur Murphy
Also Known as
Arthur G. Murphy
Born
Tiffin, Ohio 1906
Died
Old Saybrook, Connecticut 1991
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper