Arthur Taussig

Name
Arthur Taussig
Also Known as
H. Arthur Taussig
Harry A. Taussig
Born
Los Angeles, California
born Los Angeles, CA 1941
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (94 items)