Arthur W. Heintzelman

Name
Arthur W. Heintzelman
Also Known as
Arthur William Heintzelman
A. W. Heintzelman
Born
Newark, New Jersey
Died
Rockport, Massachusetts
born Newark, NJ 1891-died Rockport, MA 1965
Active in
  • France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)