August Wenderoth

Name
August Wenderoth
Also Known as
Frederick Augustus Wenderoth
Augustus Wenderoth
F. August Wenderoth
F. A. Wenderoth
Frederick August Wenderoth
Born
Kassel, Germany
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Kassel, Germany 1819-died Philadelphia, PA 1884
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)