Auguste Edouart

Name
Auguste Edouart
Also Known as
Augustin Amant Constant Fidele Edouart
Augustin Amanat Constance Fidele Edouart
Augustin Edouart
Born
Dunquerque, France
Died
Quines, France
born Dunquerque, France 1788-died Quines, France 1861
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed