Augustus Kollner

Name
Augustus Kollner
Also Known as
August Kollner
Augustus Theodore Frederick Adam Kollner
Augustus Köllner
Born
Stuttgart, Germany
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Stuttgart, Germany 1812-died Philadelphia, PA 1906
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)