Augustus Peck

Name
Augustus Peck
Also Known as
Augustus Hamilton Peck
Born
Frederick, Maryland
born Frederick, MD 1906-died 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)