Barbara Burrage

Name
Barbara Burrage
Also Known as
Barbara Stavenitz
Born
Lafayette, Indiana
Died
Norwalk, Connecticut
born Lafayette, IN 1900-died Norwalk, CT 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)