Barbara Lee Smith

Name
Barbara Lee Smith
Also Known as
Barbara Lee-Smith
Born
Camden, New Jersey 1938
Active in
  • Gig Harbor, Washington
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2006
synthetic fabrics, acrylic paints and silk pigments