Barbara Morgan

Name
Barbara Morgan
Also Known as
Barbara Brooks Johnson
Barbara Brooks Morgan
Born
Buffalo, Kansas
Died
North Tarrytown, New York
born Buffalo, KS 1900-died North Tarrytown, NY 1992
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)