Beatriz A. Candioti

Name
Beatriz A. Candioti
Also Known as
Beatriz A. Candioti Foote
Beatriz Kelly
Born
Buenos Aires, Argentina
born Buenos Aires, Argentina 1935
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)