Ben Cunningham

Ben Cunningham, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001418
Name
Ben Cunningham
Also Known as
Benjamin Frazier Cunningham
Born
Cripple Creek, Colorado
Died
Hackensack, New Jersey
born Cripple Creek, CO 1904-died Hackensack, NJ 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)