Ben Foster

Name
Ben Foster
Also Known as
Benjamin Foster
Born
North Anson, Maine 1852
Died
New York, New York 1926
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1908
oil on canvas