Ben Lassen

Name
Ben Lassen
Also Known as
Benjamin Lassen
Born
Rosenhayn, New Jersey 1904
Died
New York, New York County, New York 1968
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1966
oil on canvas