Ben-Zion

Name
Ben-Zion
Also Known as
Benzion Weinman
Born
Stary Constantin, Russia
Died
New York, New York
born Stary Constantin, Russia 1897-died New York City 1987
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)