Benjamin Eisenstat

Name
Benjamin Eisenstat
Also Known as
Ben Eisenstat
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1915
Died
2015
Active in
  • Palo Alto, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1955
watercolor, casein and pencil on paperboard