Bernadine Custer

Name
Bernadine Custer
Also Known as
Mrs. A. E. Sharp
Bernadine Custer Sharp
Mrs. Arthur A. Sharp
Born
Normal, Illinois
Died
Ludlow, Vermont
born Normal, IL 1900-died Ludlow, VT 1991
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)