Bernard Arnest

Name
Bernard Arnest
Also Known as
Bernard Patrick Arnest
Born
Denver, Colorado
Died
Colorado Springs, Colorado
born Denver, CO 1917-died Colorado Springs, CO 1986
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)