Bernard Buffet

Name
Bernard Buffet
Also Known as
Bernard Leon Edmond Buffet
Born
Paris, France
Died
Tourtour, France
French, born Paris, France 1928-died Tourtour, France 1999
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)