Bernece Berkman

Name
Bernece Berkman
Also Known as
Bernece Berkman-Hunter
Bernese Berkman
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
New York, New York
born Chicago, IL 1911-died New York City 1988
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)