Bernice Cross

Name
Bernice Cross
Also Known as
Bernice Francene Cross
Born
Iowa City, Iowa
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Iowa City, IA 1912-died Washington, DC 1996
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)