Bertha E. Perrie

Name
Bertha E. Perrie
Also Known as
Bertha Eversfield Perrie
Bertha Perrie
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1868
Died
Gloucester, Massachusetts 1921
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1916
watercolor on paper mounted on paperboard