Bertha Lum

Name
Bertha Lum
Also Known as
Bertha Boynton Bull Lum
Bertha Boynton Lum
Bertha Bull
Bertha Boynton Bull
Born
Tipton, Iowa
Died
Genoa, Italy
born Tipton, IA 1869-died Genoa, Italy 1954
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)