Blanche Grambs

Name
Blanche Grambs
Also Known as
Blanche Mary Grambs
Blanche M. Grambs
Born
China
born China 1916-died New York City 2010
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)