Bob Freimark

Name
Bob Freimark
Also Known as
Robert Freimark
Robert Matthew Freimark
Born
Doster, Michigan
Died
San Jose, California
born Doster, MI 1922-died San Jose, CA 2010
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)