Bruce Helander

Name
Bruce Helander
Also Known as
Bruce Paul Helander
Born
Great Bend, Kansas
born Great Bend, KS 1947
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)