Bruce Mitchell

Name
Bruce Mitchell
Also Known as
Bruce Handiside Mitchell
Bruce Handyside Mitchell
Born
Tayport, Scotland 1908
Died
Langhorne, Pennsylvania 1963
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
watercolor, tempera and pencil on paper mounted on paperboard