Burt Hasen

Name
Burt Hasen
Also Known as
Burt Stanley Hasen
Burt Stanly Hasen
Born
New York, New York 1921
Died
New York, New York 2007
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1963
color lithograph on paper