C. K. Chatterton

C. K. Chatterton, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0075102
Name
C. K. Chatterton
Also Known as
Clarence Kerr Chatterton
Clarence K. Chatterton
born Newburgh, NY 1880-died Poughkeepsie, NY 1973
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1920-1948
oil on paperboard