C. Robert Perrin

Name
C. Robert Perrin
Also Known as
Charles Robert Perrin
Born
Medford, Massachusetts 1915
Died
Nantucket, Massachusetts 1999
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1959
watercolor, tempera, and pencil on paper