C. Ronald Bechtle

Name
C. Ronald Bechtle
Also Known as
Charles Ronald Bechtle
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Stamford, Connecticut
born Philadelphia, PA 1924-died Stamford, CT 2014
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)