A. C. Webb

Name
A. C. Webb
Also Known as
Alonzo Webb
Alonzo C. Webb
Born
Nashville, Tennessee
born Nashville, TN 1888-died 1975
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)