Carl Hancock

Name
Carl Hancock
Also Known as
James Carl Hancock
Born
Springville, Tennessee
Died
United States
born Springville, TN 1898-died 1966
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)