Carlos Anderson

Name
Carlos Anderson
Also Known as
Carlos Andreson
Carlos J. Anderson
Born
Midvale, Utah
Died
Salt Lake City, Utah
born Midvale, UT 1905-died Salt Lake City, UT 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)