Carlos López

Name
Carlos López
Also Known as
Carlos F. Lopez
Carlos Lopez
Born
Havana, Cuba
Died
Ann Arbor, Michigan
born Havana, Cuba 1908-died Ann Arbor, MI 1953
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)