Ce Roser

Name
Ce Roser
Also Known as
Cecilia Roser
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1937
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist