Charles B. King

Name
Charles B. King
Also Known as
Charles Brady King
Born
Angel Island, California
Died
Rye, New York
born Angel Island, CA 1869-died Rye, NY 1957
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)