Charles Baskerville

Name
Charles Baskerville
Also Known as
Charles Baskerville, Jr.
Born
Raleigh, North Carolina
Died
New York, New York
born Raleigh, NC 1896-died New York City 1994
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)