Charles Burt

Name
Charles Burt
Also Known as
Charles Kennedy Burt
Born
Edinburgh, Scotland
Died
New York, New York
born Edinburgh, Scotland 1823-died New York City 1892
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)