Charles Chaplin

Name
Charles Chaplin
Also Known as
Charles Joshua Chaplin
Born
Andelys, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Andelys, France 1825-died Paris, France 1891
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed