Charles D. D'Oyly

Name
Charles D. D'Oyly
Also Known as
Sir Charles D'Oyly
Born
Calcutta, India
Died
Livorno, Italy
English, born Calcutta, India 1781-died Livorno, Italy 1845
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)