Charles E. Barnes

Name
Charles E. Barnes
Also Known as
Charles Edward Barnes
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1915
Died
2005
Last Known Place
Nashville, Indiana, United States
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940
watercolor and pencil on paper