Charles E. Wadsworth

Name
Charles E. Wadsworth
Also Known as
Charles Wadsworth
Born
Ridgewood, New Jersey
Died
Boston, Massachusetts
born Ridgewood, NJ 1917-died Boston, MA 2002
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)