Charles H. Ebert

Charles H. Ebert, 1930, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0106662
Name
Charles H. Ebert
Also Known as
Charles Ebert
Charles Henry Ebert
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Preston, Connecticut
born Milwaukee, WI 1873-died Preston, CT 1959
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)