Charles Lucien Léandré

Name
Charles Lucien Léandré
Also Known as
Charles Leandre
Charles-Lucien Leandre
C. L. Leandre
Born
Champsecret, Orne, France 1862
Died
Paris, France 1930
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist