Charles Merrick Capps

Name
Charles Merrick Capps
Also Known as
Charles M. Capps
Born
Jacksonville, Illinois
born Jacksonville, IL 1898-died 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)