Charles Mottram

Name
Charles Mottram
Also Known as
C. Mottram
Born
England
Died
London, England
English, born England 1807-died London, England 1876
Active in
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)