Charlotte B. Coman

Name
Charlotte B. Coman
Also Known as
Charlotte Buell Coman
Charlotte Buell
Charlotte Coman
Mrs. J. B. Coman
Mrs. C. B. Coman
Born
Waterville, New York
Died
Yonkers, New York
born Waterville, NY 1833-died Yonkers, NY 1924
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)